Race Hub - Anaheim 2 {Full Results}

Advertisement

Hello race fans and happy race day! It's time for Round 3 of Monster Energy Supercross! We are back in Anaheim and couldn't be more excited to see how riders adjust to a new track. Stay tuned for updates from qualifying and Top 10 results from all races right here on Race Hub!

 

 

 

 

Eli Tomac

450 Main Event

1.  Eli Tomac

2. Ken Roczen

3. Cooper Webb

4. Zach Osborne

5. Jason Anderson

6. Adam Cianciarulo

7. Justin Brayton

8. Malcom Stewart

9. Justin Barcia

10. Dean Wilson

Official Results

 

 

Dylan Ferrandis - Win A2

 

250 Main Event

1. Dylan Ferrandis 

2. Justin Cooper

3. Brandon Hartranft

4. Michael Mosiman

5. Alex Martin

6 Luke Clout

7. Mitchell Oldenburg

8. Jacob Hayes

9. Jett Lawrence

10. Killian Auberson

Official Results

Heat Races

450SX LCQ

1. Chad Reed 

2. Chris Blose

3. Ryan Breece

4. Alex Ray

5. Adam Enticknap

6. Cade Autenrieth

7. James Decotis

8. Kyle Cunningham

9. John Short 

10. Deven Raper

 

250SX LCQ

1. Michael Mosiman

2. Alex Martin

3. Luke Clout

4. Robbie Wageman

5. Mathias Jorgensen

6. Devin Harriman

7. Brian Marty

8. Deegan Vonlossberg

9. RJ Wageman

10. Xykuab Ramella

 

450SX Heat 2

1. Ken Roczen

2. Adam Cianciarulo

3. Jason Anderson

4. Malcom Stewart

5. Martin Davalos

6. Blake Baggett

7. Aaron Plessinger

8. Justin Bogle

9. Zach Osborne

10. Chris Blose

 

450SX Heat 1

1. Eli Tomac

2. Cooper Webb

3. Dean Wilson

4. Justin Barcia

5. Tyler Bowers

6. Benny Bloss

7.  Justin Brayton

8. Vince Friese

9. Justin Hill

10. Chad Reed

 

250SX Heat 2

1. Christian Craig

2. Jett Lawrence

3. Dylan Ferrandis

4. Jacob Hayes

5. Carson Brown

6. Killian Auberson

7. Jay Wilson

8. Martin Castelo

9. Logan Karnow

10. Michael Mosiman

 

250SX Heat 1

1. Austin Forkner

2. Mitchell Oldenburg

3. Justin Cooper

4. Brandon Hartranft

5.  Derek Drake

6.  Cheyenne Harmon

7.  Aaron Tanti

8. Ludovic Macler

9. Lorenzo Camporese

10. Taiki  Koga

 

 

Qualifying: 

Adam Cianciarulo

 

450SX Overall Qualifying

1.  Adam Cianciarulo

2.  Eli Tomac

3.  Ken Roczen

4. Dean Wilson

5. Jason Anderson

6. Malcom Stewart

7. Cooper Webb

8. Martin Davalos

9. Benny Bloss

10. Blake Baggett

 

 

 

Dylan Ferrandis

 

250SX Overall Qualifying 

1. Dylan Ferrandis

2. Austin Forkner

3. Jett Lawrence

4. Justin Cooper

5. Christian Craig

6. Brandon Hartanft

7. Michael Moisman

8. Alex Martin

9. Jacob Hayes

10. Mitchell Oldenburg

 

450SX Group B Qualifying 2

1. Ryan Breece

2. Kyle Chisholm 

3. Jerry Robin

4. Cade Autenrieth

5. Austin Politelli

6. James Decotis

7. Adam Enticknap

8. Justin Starling

9. NIck Schmidt

10. Joshua Cartwright

 

450SX Group C Qualifying 2

1. Alexander Nagy

2. Jason Clermont

3. Deven Raper

4. Josh Greco

5. Hector Assuncao

6. Bryce Stewart

7. Robert Fitch

 

250SX Group B Qualifying 2

1. Logan Karnow

2. Cheyenne Harmon

3. Taiki Koga

4. Ludovic Macler

5. Devin Harman

6. Mathias Jorgensen

7. Deegan Vonlossberg

8. Brian Marty

9. Chris Howell

10. Xylian Ramella

 

250SX Group C Qualifying 2

1. Corbin Hayes

2. Blaine Silveira

3. Hunter Schlosser

4. Niclas Hallafors

5. Mike Henderson

6. David Pulley

7. Geran Stapleton

 

450SX Group C Qualifying 1 

1. Deven Raper

2. Jason Clermont

3. Josh Greco

4. Alexander Nagy

5. Hector Assuncao

6. Robert Fitch

7. Bryce Stewart

8. Jake Hogan

9. Johnnie Butler

10. James Milson

 

450SX Group B Qualifying 1

1. Ryan Breece

2. Kyle Chisholm

3. Jerry Robin

4. Adam Enticknap

5. Cade Autenrieth

6. Dylan Merriam

7. John Short

8. Nick Schmidt

9. Joshua Cartwright

10. James Decotis

 

450SX Group A Qualifying 1

1. Martin Davalos

2. Jason Anderson

3. Adam Cianciarulo

4. Ken Roczen

5. Eli Tomac

6. Blake Baggett

7. Malcom Stewart

8. Benny Bloss

9. Justin Brayton

10. Dean Wilson

 

250SX Group A Qualifying 1

1. Dylan Ferrandis

2. Jett Lawerence

3. Austin Forkner

4. Christian Craig

5. Justin Cooper

6. Brandon Hartranft

7. Michael Mosiman

8. Mitchell Oldenburg

9. Luke Clout

10. Alex Martin

 

250SX Group B Qualifying 1 

1. Logan Karnow

2. Mathis Jorgensen

3. Cheyenne Harmon

4. Devin Harriman

5. Taiki Koga

6. Ludovic Macler

7. Chris Howell

8. Xylian Ramella

9. Chance Blackburn

10. RJ Wageman

 

250SX Group C Qualifying 1 

1. Hunter Schlosser

2. Corbin Hayes 

3. Blaine Silveira 

4. Niclas Hallafors

5. David Pulley

6. Mike Henderson

7. Geran Stapleton

 

 

Track Map

 

 

 

Click here to WATCH LIVE Coverage begins at 10:00PM ET

Click here to Watch Race Day Live

Advertisement