Race Hub - Glendale {Full Results}

Advertisement

Glendale Race Hub

 

Hello race fans and happy race day! It's time for Round 4 of Monster Energy Supercross! We are back indoors at State Farm Stadium in Glendale, AZ  Stay tuned for up to the minute updates from qualifying and Top 10 results from all races right here on Race Hub!

 

Main Events

Ken Roczen

 

 

 

450SX Overall

1. Ken Roczen

2. Eli Tomac

3. Jason Anderson

4. Cooper Webb

5. Justin Barcia

6. Justin Brayton

7. Malcom Stewart

8. Adam Cianciarulo

9. Aaron Plessinger

10. Blake Baggett

 

Official Results

 

 

Austin Forkner

 

250SX Overall

1. Austin Forkner

2. Dylan Ferrandis

3. Michael Mosiman

4. Brandon Hartranft

5. Jacob Hayes

6. Mitchell Oldennurg

7. Alex Martin

8. Derek Drake

9. Justin Cooper

10. Luke Clout

 

Official Results

 

 

 

450SX Main Event 3

1. Ken Roczen

2. Jason Anderson

3. Eli Tomac

4. Cooper Webb

5. Martin Davalos

6. Malcom Stewart

7. Justin Barcia

8. Aaron Plessinger

9. Justin Brayton

10. Justin Hill

 

250SX Main Event 3

1. Justin Cooper

2. Dylan Ferrandis

3. Austin Forkner

4. Brandon Hartranft

5. Jacob Hayes

6. Michael Mosiman

7. Mitchell Oldenburg

8. Luke Clout

9. Alex Martin

10. Killian Auberson

 

 

450SX Main Event 2

1. Ken Roczen

2. Eli Tomac

3. Jason Anderson

4. Blake Baggett

5. Cooper Webb

6. Adam Cianciarulo

7. Justin Brayton

8. Justin Barcia

9. Aaron Plessinger

10. Dean Wilson

 

 

 

250SX Main Event 2

1. Austin Forkner

2. Dylan Ferrandis

3. Derek Drake

4. Michael Mosiman

5. Jacob Hayes

6. Brandon Hartranft

7. Mitchell Oldenburg

8. Alex Martin

9. Justin Cooper

10. Jay Wilson

 

450SX Main Event 1

1. Ken Roczen

2. Eli Tomac

3. Adam Cianciarulo

4. Malcom Stewart

5. Jason Anderson

6. Justin Barcia

7. Justin Brayton

8. Cooper Webb

9. Justin Hill

10. Martin Davalos

 

250SX Main Event 1

1. Austin Forkner

2. Dylan Ferrandis

3. Christian Craig

4. Michael Mosiman

5. Brandon Hartranft

6. Jacob Hayes

7. Mitchell Oldenburg

8. Alex Martin

9. Aaron Tanti

10. Derek Drake

Starting Lineups

Adam Cianciarulo

 

450SX 

1. Adam Cianciarulo

2. Eli Tomac

3. Ken Roczen 

4. Jason Anderson

5. Malcom Stewart

6. Justin Hill

7. Cooper Webb

8. Justin Barcia

9. Blake Baggett

10. Martin Davalos

11. Zach Osborne

12. Dean Wilson

13. Justin Brayton

14. Justin Bogle

15. Aaron Plessinger

16. Vince Friese

17. Chris Blose

18. Tyler Bowers

19. Alex Ray

20. Chad Reed

21. Ryan Breece

22. Jerry Robin

 

 

Dylan Ferrandis

250SX 

1. Dylan Ferrandis

2. Justin Cooper

3. Austin Forkner

4. Christian Craig

5. Brandon Hartranft

6. Jacob Hayes

7. Derek Drake

8. Mitchell Oldenburg

9. Michael Mosiman

10. Alex Martin

11. Luke Clout

12. Robbie Wageman

13. Martin Castelo

14. Carson Brown

15. Jay Wilson

16. Michael Leib

17. Mitchell Falk

18. Aaron Tanti

19. Killian Auberson

20. Ludovic Macler

21. Logan Karnow

22. Cheyenne Harmon

 

 

Qualifying 

450SX LCQ

1. Alex Ray

2. Chad Reed

3. Ryan Breece

4. Jerry Robin 

5. Adam Enticknap

6. Curren Thurman

7. Cade Clason

8. Nick Schmidt

9. Jason Clermont

10. AJ Catanzaro

 

250SX LCQ

1. Killian Auberson

2. Ludovic Macler

3. Logan Karnow

4. Cheyenne Harmon

5. RJ Wageman

6. Mathias Jorgensen

7. Devin Harriman

8. Mitchell Gifford

9. Bryson Gardner

10. Todd Bannister

 

450SX Group B Qualifying 2

1. Joshua Cartwright

2. Austin Politelli

3. Jerry Robin

4. Curren Thurman

5. John Short

6. Jason Clermont

7. Adam Enticknap

8. Justin Starling

9. James Weeks

10. AJ Catanzaro

 

450SX Group A Qualifying 2

1. Adam Cianciarulo

2. Eli Tomac

3. Ken Roczen

4. Jason Anderson

5. Malcom Stewart

6. Justin Hill

7. Cooper Webb

8. Justin Barcia

9. Blake Baggett

10. Martin Davalos

 

 

250SX Group A Qualifying 2

1. Dylan Ferrandis

2. Justin Cooper

3. Austin Forkner

4. Christian Craig

5. Brandon Hartranft

6. Jacob Hayes

7. Derek Drake

8. Mitchell Oldenburg

9. Michael Mosiman

10. Alex Martin

 

250SX Group B Qualifying 2

1. Mitchell Falk

2. Mathias Jorgensen

3. Chris Howell

4. RJ Wageman

5. Xylian Ramella

6. Brian Marty

7. Devin Harriman

8. Deegan Vonlossberg

9. Jeffery Meurs

10. Lorenzo Camporese 

 

450SX Group B Qualifying 1

1. Austin Politelli

2. Jerry Robin

3. John Short

4. Joshua Cartwright

5. Justin Starling

6. James Weeks

7. Cade Autenrieth

8. Colton Aeck

9. Cade Clason

10. Nick Schmidt

 

450SX Group A Qualifying 1 

1. Adam Cianciarulo

2. Ken Roczen

3. Eli Tomac

4. Jason Anderson

5. Dean Wilson

6. Malcom Stewart

7. Cooper Webb

8. Zach Osborne

9. Blake Baggett  

10. Justin Hil

 

 

 

250SX Group A Qualifying 1

1. Dylan Ferrandis

2. Justin Cooper

3. Brandon Hartranft

4. Austin Forkner

5.  Michael Mosiman

6.  Christian Craig

7.  Jacob Hayes

8.  Derek Drake

9.  Mitchell Oldenburg 

10. Luke Clout

 

 

250SX Group B Qualifying 1

1. Mitchell Falk

2. Chris Howell

3. Mathias Jorgensen

4. RJ Wageman

5. Xylian Ramella

6. Hunter Schlosser

7. Lorenzo Camporese

8. Devin Harriman

9. Brian Marty 

10. Bryson Gardner

 

 

Click here to WATCH LIVE Coverage begins at 9:00PM ET

Click here to Watch Race Day Live

 

Glendale Track Map

 

 

 

Advertisement