Supercross Live : The Official Site of Monster Energy Supercross

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Phoenix

University of Phoenix Stadium - Glendale, AZ

ROUND 4 OF 17 January 28, 2017

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX Group C Qualifying 1

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 90 Dillan Epstein 47.620 7
2 447 Deven Raper 48.340 7
3 509 Alexander Nagy 48.480 7
4 526 Colton Aeck 48.540 7
5 120 Todd Bannister 48.890 6
6 645 Cheyenne Harmon 48.910 7
7 630 Jeffrey Meurs 49.420 4
8 542 Johnnie Buller 49.940 3
9 914 Brice Klippel 50.920 6
10 608 David Pulley 51.000 5
11 713 Chad Cook 51.660 5
12 662 Travis Bannister 52.000 6
13 745 Adrian Roman 52.090 7
14 236 Mike Bottolfson 52.190 3
15 619 Mark Weishaar 52.300 5
16 571 Shawn Yarbrough 53.640 5
17 194 Joel Newton 54.900 3
18 846 Jason Kueber 58.020 3
19 178 Ronnie FORD 01:10.260 2

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 526 Colton Aeck 40.2220 8
2 90 Dillan Epstein 40.6130 5
3 662 Travis Bannister 41.4960 4
4 713 Chad Cook 41.5370 7
5 447 Deven Raper 41.6830 7
6 509 Alexander Nagy 41.8950 7
7 120 Todd Bannister 42.7280 2
8 914 Brice Klippel 43.4450 6
9 630 Jeffrey Meurs 44.0280 4
10 619 Mark Weishaar 44.0990 7
11 745 Adrian Roman 44.2820 6
12 542 Johnnie Buller 44.3150 5
13 846 Jason Kueber 44.4500 6
14 571 Shawn Yarbrough 44.4860 2
15 645 Cheyenne Harmon 45.2630 4
16 236 Mike Bottolfson 48.4010 5
17 608 David Pulley 51.7530 4
18 194 Joel Newton 56.4190 5
19 178 Ronnie FORD 01:40.6700 2

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 90 Dillan Epstein 14.4510 7
2 526 Colton Aeck 14.9630 8
3 630 Jeffrey Meurs 15.0660 4
4 509 Alexander Nagy 15.0730 7
5 447 Deven Raper 15.2020 7
6 645 Cheyenne Harmon 15.2940 4
7 120 Todd Bannister 15.3930 2
8 713 Chad Cook 15.4830 2
9 662 Travis Bannister 15.5300 7
10 542 Johnnie Buller 15.5360 7
11 914 Brice Klippel 15.8670 4
12 571 Shawn Yarbrough 15.9090 2
13 846 Jason Kueber 16.0730 6
14 745 Adrian Roman 16.1640 4
15 608 David Pulley 16.3460 5
16 194 Joel Newton 16.4380 4
17 236 Mike Bottolfson 16.6360 2
18 619 Mark Weishaar 16.7120 4
19 178 Ronnie FORD 01:57.5620 2

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 90 Dillan Epstein 01:11.700 6
2 526 Colton Aeck 01:12.170 8
3 509 Alexander Nagy 01:12.370 3
4 713 Chad Cook 01:12.630 4
5 542 Johnnie Buller 01:13.320 7
6 120 Todd Bannister 01:13.940 2
7 662 Travis Bannister 01:14.520 7
8 447 Deven Raper 01:16.180 3
9 630 Jeffrey Meurs 01:17.410 4
10 645 Cheyenne Harmon 01:18.010 7
11 571 Shawn Yarbrough 01:20.140 3
12 194 Joel Newton 01:21.210 4
13 914 Brice Klippel 01:21.510 6
14 846 Jason Kueber 01:21.760 4
15 608 David Pulley 01:22.110 5
16 619 Mark Weishaar 01:22.160 7
17 236 Mike Bottolfson 01:23.160 5
18 745 Adrian Roman 01:24.170 7
19 178 Ronnie FORD 10.7550 2