Supercross Live : The Official Site of Monster Energy Supercross

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Phoenix

University of Phoenix Stadium - Glendale, AZ

ROUND 4 OF 17 January 28, 2017

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX Group B Qualifying 2

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 800 Mike Alessi 45.640 5
2 981 Austin Politelli 46.380 6
3 75 Nick Schmidt 46.420 7
4 722 Adam Enticknap 46.860 5
5 606 Ronnie Stewart 46.990 3
6 67 Jimmy Albertson 47.190 4
7 792 Bracken Hall 47.260 3
8 80 Cade Clason 47.500 3
9 151 Dakota Tedder 47.660 4
10 181 Dustin Pipes 47.870 7
11 291 Kyle White 47.900 4
12 96 Vann Martin 48.120 8
13 801 Jeff Alessi 48.350 6
14 314 Alex Ray 48.480 5
15 918 Michael Akaydin 48.600 7
16 374 Cody Gilmore 48.630 7
17 848 Joan Cros 48.910 2
18 614 Geran Stapleton 48.910 3
19 723 Tyler Enticknap 49.090 7

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 800 Mike Alessi 37.4930 6
2 67 Jimmy Albertson 37.5700 4
3 75 Nick Schmidt 37.7800 6
4 792 Bracken Hall 38.4500 6
5 151 Dakota Tedder 38.4830 6
6 80 Cade Clason 38.6570 6
7 722 Adam Enticknap 38.7360 5
8 374 Cody Gilmore 38.7390 7
9 981 Austin Politelli 38.8790 6
10 614 Geran Stapleton 38.9730 7
11 723 Tyler Enticknap 39.0760 5
12 606 Ronnie Stewart 39.2360 6
13 918 Michael Akaydin 39.2370 4
14 314 Alex Ray 39.3950 4
15 181 Dustin Pipes 39.7130 5
16 96 Vann Martin 39.7800 6
17 291 Kyle White 39.9250 5
18 801 Jeff Alessi 39.9990 6
19 848 Joan Cros 40.3730 7

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 800 Mike Alessi 13.3380 2
2 75 Nick Schmidt 13.9790 3
3 67 Jimmy Albertson 14.0930 4
4 981 Austin Politelli 14.3430 6
5 606 Ronnie Stewart 14.3550 3
6 792 Bracken Hall 14.4360 6
7 918 Michael Akaydin 14.4490 2
8 614 Geran Stapleton 14.6240 7
9 314 Alex Ray 14.6310 4
10 291 Kyle White 14.6600 5
11 374 Cody Gilmore 14.7050 3
12 722 Adam Enticknap 14.7400 7
13 96 Vann Martin 14.8050 3
14 80 Cade Clason 14.9030 7
15 848 Joan Cros 14.9340 5
16 181 Dustin Pipes 15.0010 2
17 723 Tyler Enticknap 15.0520 7
18 151 Dakota Tedder 15.0660 4
19 801 Jeff Alessi 15.0660 4

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 723 Tyler Enticknap 01:07.310 5
2 722 Adam Enticknap 01:07.550 7
3 800 Mike Alessi 01:07.570 3
4 792 Bracken Hall 01:07.810 6
5 96 Vann Martin 01:08.580 8
6 80 Cade Clason 01:08.980 7
7 374 Cody Gilmore 01:08.990 7
8 314 Alex Ray 01:09.140 2
9 291 Kyle White 01:09.910 5
10 75 Nick Schmidt 01:10.070 7
11 801 Jeff Alessi 01:10.200 6
12 918 Michael Akaydin 01:10.300 4
13 67 Jimmy Albertson 01:10.320 4
14 848 Joan Cros 01:10.490 5
15 151 Dakota Tedder 01:10.590 4
16 606 Ronnie Stewart 01:11.710 8
17 614 Geran Stapleton 01:11.990 5
18 981 Austin Politelli 01:12.560 4
19 181 Dustin Pipes 01:14.410 5