Supercross Live : The Official Site of Monster Energy Supercross

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Phoenix

University of Phoenix Stadium - Glendale, AZ

ROUND 4 OF 17 January 28, 2017

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX Group C Qualifying 2

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 509 Alexander Nagy 46.970 4
2 526 Colton Aeck 47.020 5
3 542 Johnnie Buller 47.630 8
4 90 Dillan Epstein 48.860 3
5 645 Cheyenne Harmon 49.040 6
6 914 Brice Klippel 49.140 4
7 571 Shawn Yarbrough 49.190 7
8 447 Deven Raper 49.190 8
9 619 Mark Weishaar 49.410 7
10 608 David Pulley 49.620 5
11 630 Jeffrey Meurs 50.240 2
12 194 Joel Newton 50.640 7
13 236 Mike Bottolfson 51.160 5
14 846 Jason Kueber 51.330 6
15 745 Adrian Roman 51.470 4
16 120 Todd Bannister 51.760 4
17 713 Chad Cook 52.330 7
18 662 Travis Bannister 53.050 2
19 178 Ronnie FORD 01:14.360 2

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 526 Colton Aeck 38.9360 5
2 509 Alexander Nagy 39.7170 4
3 713 Chad Cook 39.8950 4
4 542 Johnnie Buller 40.9690 8
5 662 Travis Bannister 41.0150 2
6 120 Todd Bannister 41.5120 5
7 447 Deven Raper 41.5910 8
8 571 Shawn Yarbrough 41.9290 5
9 645 Cheyenne Harmon 42.1110 4
10 90 Dillan Epstein 42.1430 2
11 619 Mark Weishaar 42.1500 4
12 846 Jason Kueber 42.3740 6
13 630 Jeffrey Meurs 42.5750 3
14 914 Brice Klippel 42.8240 6
15 608 David Pulley 43.6170 6
16 745 Adrian Roman 43.8740 6
17 236 Mike Bottolfson 46.3930 4
18 194 Joel Newton 50.9150 5
19 178 Ronnie FORD 01:24.9580 2

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 90 Dillan Epstein 14.6890 2
2 526 Colton Aeck 14.9590 5
3 447 Deven Raper 15.1590 8
4 713 Chad Cook 15.2180 4
5 662 Travis Bannister 15.2460 2
6 509 Alexander Nagy 15.3070 4
7 542 Johnnie Buller 15.3780 8
8 645 Cheyenne Harmon 15.4300 2
9 120 Todd Bannister 15.5370 4
10 608 David Pulley 15.6220 6
11 571 Shawn Yarbrough 15.7380 5
12 914 Brice Klippel 15.7560 6
13 745 Adrian Roman 15.8590 6
14 846 Jason Kueber 16.1470 4
15 630 Jeffrey Meurs 16.2340 3
16 619 Mark Weishaar 16.3870 2
17 236 Mike Bottolfson 16.4780 2
18 194 Joel Newton 16.8610 6
19 178 Ronnie FORD 20.6420 2

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 509 Alexander Nagy 01:07.980 2
2 526 Colton Aeck 01:08.310 5
3 542 Johnnie Buller 01:11.940 2
4 90 Dillan Epstein 01:12.320 2
5 713 Chad Cook 01:13.970 2
6 120 Todd Bannister 01:14.000 5
7 745 Adrian Roman 01:14.430 5
8 662 Travis Bannister 01:14.680 2
9 447 Deven Raper 01:15.240 6
10 619 Mark Weishaar 01:15.930 6
11 571 Shawn Yarbrough 01:17.100 2
12 645 Cheyenne Harmon 01:17.560 4
13 630 Jeffrey Meurs 01:18.560 3
14 608 David Pulley 01:18.610 2
15 914 Brice Klippel 01:19.280 2
16 236 Mike Bottolfson 01:19.430 4
17 846 Jason Kueber 01:19.990 2
18 194 Joel Newton 01:21.380 6
19 178 Ronnie FORD 13.4260 2