Supercross Live : The Official Site of Monster Energy Supercross

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Santa Clara

Levi's Stadium - Santa Clara, CA

ROUND 15 OF 17 April 18, 2015

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX Group B Qualifying 1

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 314 Alex Ray 21.2580 6
2 206 Thomas Ramette 21.5600 8
3 247 Teddy Parks 22.0400 9
4 918 Michael Akaydin 22.0980 9
5 282 Theodore Pauli 22.1160 3
6 78 Preston Mull 22.1860 5
7 447 Deven Raper 22.2160 7
8 181 Dustin Pipes 22.3540 8
9 291 Kyle White 22.4790 6
10 713 Chad Cook 22.5560 3
11 131 Noah Mcconahy 22.9980 8
12 509 Alexander Nagy 23.0230 7
13 187 Dylan Bauer 23.1170 2
14 542 Johnnie Buller 23.1380 3
15 671 Todd Caldwell 23.6980 6
16 120 Todd Bannister 23.8200 6
17 502 Andrea Winkler 23.9620 9
18 608 David Pulley 24.4320 8
19 773 Walter Van Olden 25.2470 3

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 206 Thomas Ramette 14.9290 6
2 247 Teddy Parks 15.1310 7
3 78 Preston Mull 15.1860 5
4 314 Alex Ray 15.2990 6
5 447 Deven Raper 15.3300 5
6 131 Noah Mcconahy 15.3520 8
7 608 David Pulley 15.5380 6
8 918 Michael Akaydin 15.5440 7
9 713 Chad Cook 15.6750 4
10 291 Kyle White 15.8830 4
11 282 Theodore Pauli 15.8850 6
12 509 Alexander Nagy 15.9070 3
13 187 Dylan Bauer 15.9790 8
14 542 Johnnie Buller 16.2750 3
15 181 Dustin Pipes 16.3860 6
16 671 Todd Caldwell 16.4090 9
17 120 Todd Bannister 16.7410 6
18 502 Andrea Winkler 17.2240 3
19 773 Walter Van Olden 17.9290 2

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 282 Theodore Pauli 01:00.910 3
2 314 Alex Ray 01:21.010 6
3 447 Deven Raper 01:22.390 5
4 247 Teddy Parks 01:22.490 7
5 181 Dustin Pipes 01:23.500 6
6 918 Michael Akaydin 01:23.650 9
7 206 Thomas Ramette 01:24.070 6
8 713 Chad Cook 01:24.540 8
9 78 Preston Mull 01:24.910 8
10 291 Kyle White 01:25.240 3
11 542 Johnnie Buller 01:25.370 4
12 509 Alexander Nagy 01:26.910 3
13 131 Noah Mcconahy 01:31.470 7
14 502 Andrea Winkler 01:31.690 9
15 671 Todd Caldwell 01:32.040 2
16 187 Dylan Bauer 01:32.740 2
17 608 David Pulley 01:33.090 5
18 120 Todd Bannister 01:34.400 5
19 773 Walter Van Olden 10.0860 2

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 314 Alex Ray 10.2260 2
2 713 Chad Cook 10.3580 9
3 78 Preston Mull 10.4060 7
4 247 Teddy Parks 10.8130 7
5 131 Noah Mcconahy 10.8620 7
6 181 Dustin Pipes 11.0530 6
7 291 Kyle White 11.1240 3
8 542 Johnnie Buller 11.1660 4
9 918 Michael Akaydin 11.1660 9
10 509 Alexander Nagy 11.2300 3
11 187 Dylan Bauer 11.2310 7
12 206 Thomas Ramette 11.3410 3
13 120 Todd Bannister 11.4120 5
14 608 David Pulley 11.4450 5
15 447 Deven Raper 11.4460 5
16 671 Todd Caldwell 11.5370 6
17 282 Theodore Pauli 11.7890 6
18 502 Andrea Winkler 11.9220 7
19 773 Walter Van Olden 13.2760 5