Supercross Live : The Official Site of Monster Energy Supercross

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Santa Clara

Levi's Stadium - Santa Clara, CA

ROUND 15 OF 17 April 18, 2015

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX Group B Qualifying 2

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 314 Alex Ray 21.3390 7
2 181 Dustin Pipes 21.4790 11
3 78 Preston Mull 21.7530 3
4 247 Teddy Parks 21.8460 4
5 206 Thomas Ramette 21.8710 8
6 918 Michael Akaydin 22.1200 6
7 282 Theodore Pauli 22.3160 8
8 713 Chad Cook 22.5270 5
9 187 Dylan Bauer 22.5800 6
10 509 Alexander Nagy 22.6050 8
11 542 Johnnie Buller 22.8090 8
12 773 Walter Van Olden 23.1870 3
13 608 David Pulley 23.2130 4
14 291 Kyle White 23.2430 3
15 120 Todd Bannister 23.3260 5
16 671 Todd Caldwell 23.4640 5
17 502 Andrea Winkler 23.9910 3
18 447 Deven Raper 28.2880 2
19 930 Tom Parsons 30.1840 6

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 181 Dustin Pipes 14.5000 11
2 78 Preston Mull 14.8090 10
3 918 Michael Akaydin 15.0340 4
4 206 Thomas Ramette 15.0370 8
5 247 Teddy Parks 15.2020 8
6 314 Alex Ray 15.3740 5
7 713 Chad Cook 15.4860 3
8 282 Theodore Pauli 15.4920 3
9 509 Alexander Nagy 15.4970 8
10 542 Johnnie Buller 15.5480 8
11 608 David Pulley 15.6210 4
12 187 Dylan Bauer 15.7560 10
13 671 Todd Caldwell 16.0590 5
14 502 Andrea Winkler 16.0800 9
15 120 Todd Bannister 16.3710 8
16 773 Walter Van Olden 17.9680 2
17 447 Deven Raper 18.4660 2
18 291 Kyle White 20.7040 2
19 930 Tom Parsons 23.9970 2

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 509 Alexander Nagy 01:01.980 3
2 542 Johnnie Buller 01:06.070 5
3 181 Dustin Pipes 01:21.370 7
4 918 Michael Akaydin 01:21.410 6
5 78 Preston Mull 01:21.430 6
6 247 Teddy Parks 01:21.480 8
7 206 Thomas Ramette 01:21.770 6
8 314 Alex Ray 01:22.880 5
9 282 Theodore Pauli 01:23.440 8
10 187 Dylan Bauer 01:23.470 6
11 713 Chad Cook 01:24.660 10
12 608 David Pulley 01:32.050 7
13 671 Todd Caldwell 01:32.930 5
14 502 Andrea Winkler 01:32.940 8
15 120 Todd Bannister 01:33.910 6
16 773 Walter Van Olden 01:38.670 2
17 291 Kyle White 10.0370 2
18 930 Tom Parsons 10.1690 5
19 447 Deven Raper 10.9050 2

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 314 Alex Ray 01:38.720 7
2 78 Preston Mull 10.2590 10
3 187 Dylan Bauer 10.5360 10
4 247 Teddy Parks 10.5510 8
5 713 Chad Cook 10.5940 10
6 181 Dustin Pipes 11.0200 7
7 206 Thomas Ramette 11.1360 4
8 918 Michael Akaydin 11.1810 6
9 509 Alexander Nagy 11.3060 8
10 120 Todd Bannister 11.3370 6
11 608 David Pulley 11.3860 7
12 542 Johnnie Buller 11.4890 6
13 282 Theodore Pauli 11.6250 2
14 671 Todd Caldwell 11.6530 4
15 930 Tom Parsons 12.1350 5
16 502 Andrea Winkler 12.2080 8
17 447 Deven Raper 12.7840 2
18 773 Walter Van Olden 12.8250 6
19 291 Kyle White 13.9870 3