Supercross Live : The Official Site of Monster Energy Supercross

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Salt Lake City

Rice-Eccles Stadium - Salt Lake City, UT

ROUND 15 OF 17 April 22, 2017

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX Last Chance Qualifier

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 941 Angelo Pellegrini 01:16.560 3
2 314 Alex Ray 01:17.400 4
3 61 Vince Friese 01:17.620 2
4 722 Adam Enticknap 01:17.690 5
5 151 Dakota Tedder 01:18.180 4
6 80 Cade Clason 01:18.430 5
7 447 Deven Raper 01:18.710 2
8 918 Michael Akaydin 01:18.710 2
9 606 Ronnie Stewart 01:18.990 3
10 313 Kyle Swanson 01:19.920 5
11 240 Bryce Stewart 01:20.030 5
12 981 Austin Politelli 01:20.410 3
13 713 Chad Cook 01:20.470 3
14 291 Kyle White 01:21.040 3
15 723 Tyler Enticknap 01:21.120 5
16 251 Kyle Gills 01:21.170 3
17 740 Lane Staley 01:21.380 4
18 93 Joshua Cartwright 01:21.650 3
19 645 Cheyenne Harmon 01:22.650 5
20 976 Josh Greco 01:23.290 5
21 662 Travis Bannister 01:28.920 2

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 313 Kyle Swanson 01:05.940 2
2 722 Adam Enticknap 01:11.910 4
3 80 Cade Clason 01:12.040 3
4 314 Alex Ray 01:13.660 3
5 941 Angelo Pellegrini 01:14.310 3
6 606 Ronnie Stewart 01:15.000 2
7 61 Vince Friese 01:15.290 3
8 723 Tyler Enticknap 01:15.730 5
9 151 Dakota Tedder 01:16.940 2
10 93 Joshua Cartwright 01:16.940 2
11 981 Austin Politelli 01:17.230 4
12 291 Kyle White 01:18.560 4
13 918 Michael Akaydin 01:18.610 2
14 713 Chad Cook 01:19.070 2
15 447 Deven Raper 01:19.420 2
16 740 Lane Staley 01:19.760 4
17 645 Cheyenne Harmon 01:19.980 3
18 251 Kyle Gills 01:20.420 4
19 662 Travis Bannister 01:21.000 2
20 976 Josh Greco 01:21.000 3
21 240 Bryce Stewart 01:23.210 3

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 80 Cade Clason 15.7830 5
2 606 Ronnie Stewart 15.9440 3
3 722 Adam Enticknap 16.0280 4
4 61 Vince Friese 16.0910 3
5 447 Deven Raper 16.2480 2
6 941 Angelo Pellegrini 16.3340 3
7 981 Austin Politelli 16.3610 5
8 151 Dakota Tedder 16.3710 4
9 314 Alex Ray 16.5150 3
10 313 Kyle Swanson 16.5750 4
11 740 Lane Staley 16.6470 4
12 918 Michael Akaydin 16.6910 3
13 723 Tyler Enticknap 16.7000 2
14 645 Cheyenne Harmon 16.7510 2
15 291 Kyle White 16.8760 3
16 251 Kyle Gills 16.8890 3
17 713 Chad Cook 16.9500 3
18 93 Joshua Cartwright 17.0660 5
19 976 Josh Greco 17.2350 3
20 662 Travis Bannister 17.2800 2
21 240 Bryce Stewart 17.3420 4

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 61 Vince Friese 16.6960 2
2 314 Alex Ray 16.7890 3
3 941 Angelo Pellegrini 16.8540 2
4 80 Cade Clason 16.9650 4
5 722 Adam Enticknap 17.0660 4
6 606 Ronnie Stewart 17.3890 4
7 151 Dakota Tedder 17.4150 4
8 723 Tyler Enticknap 17.6510 3
9 291 Kyle White 17.6810 3
10 918 Michael Akaydin 17.6880 4
11 251 Kyle Gills 17.8150 2
12 93 Joshua Cartwright 17.8310 3
13 981 Austin Politelli 17.8480 4
14 447 Deven Raper 17.8770 4
15 740 Lane Staley 18.1660 3
16 713 Chad Cook 18.2400 2
17 240 Bryce Stewart 18.2590 4
18 645 Cheyenne Harmon 18.2820 2
19 976 Josh Greco 18.3000 5
20 313 Kyle Swanson 18.4990 3
21 662 Travis Bannister 19.0650 2