Supercross Live : The Official Site of Monster Energy Supercross

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Salt Lake City

Rice-Eccles Stadium - Salt Lake City, UT

ROUND 15 OF 17 April 22, 2017

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX Group B Qualifying 1

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 75 Nick Schmidt 01:17.780 7
2 251 Kyle Gills 01:17.850 10
3 240 Bryce Stewart 01:18.060 7
4 941 Angelo Pellegrini 01:18.750 8
5 151 Dakota Tedder 01:20.230 7
6 120 Todd Bannister 01:20.730 6
7 93 Joshua Cartwright 01:20.900 9
8 723 Tyler Enticknap 01:21.100 6
9 282 Theodore Pauli 01:21.590 10
10 291 Kyle White 01:21.710 11
11 713 Chad Cook 01:21.770 11
12 447 Deven Raper 01:21.830 11
13 976 Josh Greco 01:22.010 4
14 542 Johnnie Buller 01:22.550 4
15 662 Travis Bannister 01:23.570 6
16 522 Cole Zitterkopf 01:24.000 6
17 645 Cheyenne Harmon 01:24.200 8
18 313 Kyle Swanson 01:25.490 5
19 277 Kordel Caro 01:29.240 3
20 740 Lane Staley 01:29.950 10
21 846 Jason Kueber 01:34.670 5

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 291 Kyle White 48.730 7
2 75 Nick Schmidt 01:09.910 8
3 645 Cheyenne Harmon 01:11.660 6
4 941 Angelo Pellegrini 01:13.590 5
5 93 Joshua Cartwright 01:14.280 6
6 662 Travis Bannister 01:14.320 3
7 240 Bryce Stewart 01:15.050 7
8 723 Tyler Enticknap 01:16.140 6
9 713 Chad Cook 01:16.220 6
10 740 Lane Staley 01:16.340 5
11 151 Dakota Tedder 01:16.430 10
12 976 Josh Greco 01:17.060 6
13 120 Todd Bannister 01:17.300 3
14 251 Kyle Gills 01:17.370 10
15 282 Theodore Pauli 01:17.710 10
16 277 Kordel Caro 01:18.380 3
17 447 Deven Raper 01:19.390 4
18 313 Kyle Swanson 01:19.570 12
19 542 Johnnie Buller 01:20.770 4
20 522 Cole Zitterkopf 01:23.660 4
21 846 Jason Kueber 01:24.710 3

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 75 Nick Schmidt 16.2490 11
2 240 Bryce Stewart 16.6700 5
3 723 Tyler Enticknap 16.7670 6
4 93 Joshua Cartwright 16.8000 4
5 151 Dakota Tedder 16.8430 10
6 251 Kyle Gills 17.0120 10
7 941 Angelo Pellegrini 17.0200 5
8 282 Theodore Pauli 17.0640 3
9 740 Lane Staley 17.0690 3
10 447 Deven Raper 17.1930 12
11 313 Kyle Swanson 17.2530 11
12 120 Todd Bannister 17.2800 7
13 645 Cheyenne Harmon 17.3170 3
14 291 Kyle White 17.4210 9
15 713 Chad Cook 17.4490 7
16 662 Travis Bannister 17.4890 9
17 976 Josh Greco 17.5480 8
18 277 Kordel Caro 17.7620 3
19 846 Jason Kueber 17.8420 9
20 542 Johnnie Buller 17.8820 4
21 522 Cole Zitterkopf 18.3250 3

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 75 Nick Schmidt 17.3450 8
2 941 Angelo Pellegrini 17.7130 5
3 723 Tyler Enticknap 18.0120 5
4 93 Joshua Cartwright 18.0580 7
5 151 Dakota Tedder 18.0750 6
6 240 Bryce Stewart 18.1510 8
7 291 Kyle White 18.1650 9
8 447 Deven Raper 18.3130 11
9 313 Kyle Swanson 18.4840 4
10 645 Cheyenne Harmon 18.5520 3
11 713 Chad Cook 18.5570 7
12 282 Theodore Pauli 18.6560 4
13 542 Johnnie Buller 18.7380 4
14 976 Josh Greco 18.7620 10
15 251 Kyle Gills 18.8550 8
16 662 Travis Bannister 18.9720 3
17 120 Todd Bannister 19.1920 9
18 740 Lane Staley 19.3060 10
19 522 Cole Zitterkopf 19.4110 3
20 277 Kordel Caro 19.4760 3
21 846 Jason Kueber 19.6780 11