Supercross Live : The Official Site of Monster Energy Supercross

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Salt Lake City

Rice-Eccles Stadium - Salt Lake City, UT

ROUND 15 OF 17 April 22, 2017

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX Group B Qualifying 2

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 75 Nick Schmidt 01:18.840 6
2 240 Bryce Stewart 01:19.880 11
3 941 Angelo Pellegrini 01:20.960 5
4 251 Kyle Gills 01:21.500 9
5 723 Tyler Enticknap 01:21.640 5
6 918 Michael Akaydin 01:21.850 6
7 282 Theodore Pauli 01:22.710 4
8 713 Chad Cook 01:22.870 11
9 976 Josh Greco 01:22.950 4
10 151 Dakota Tedder 01:23.210 11
11 120 Todd Bannister 01:24.180 4
12 291 Kyle White 01:25.160 7
13 522 Cole Zitterkopf 01:28.310 3
14 93 Joshua Cartwright 01:28.750 5
15 313 Kyle Swanson 01:30.360 7
16 740 Lane Staley 01:30.530 3
17 447 Deven Raper 01:31.040 7
18 645 Cheyenne Harmon 01:31.280 4
19 277 Kordel Caro 01:31.590 6
20 662 Travis Bannister 01:33.490 6
21 846 Jason Kueber 01:34.630 8

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 662 Travis Bannister 50.790 3
2 75 Nick Schmidt 01:11.550 10
3 151 Dakota Tedder 01:12.590 6
4 645 Cheyenne Harmon 01:14.560 6
5 291 Kyle White 01:14.760 10
6 941 Angelo Pellegrini 01:15.250 9
7 282 Theodore Pauli 01:16.300 10
8 740 Lane Staley 01:16.600 4
9 723 Tyler Enticknap 01:16.690 5
10 447 Deven Raper 01:16.880 9
11 251 Kyle Gills 01:17.330 8
12 93 Joshua Cartwright 01:17.330 10
13 240 Bryce Stewart 01:17.540 5
14 976 Josh Greco 01:17.620 9
15 120 Todd Bannister 01:18.380 4
16 713 Chad Cook 01:20.100 9
17 918 Michael Akaydin 01:20.260 5
18 313 Kyle Swanson 01:20.690 9
19 846 Jason Kueber 01:22.440 8
20 522 Cole Zitterkopf 01:23.130 5
21 277 Kordel Caro 01:23.300 9

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 75 Nick Schmidt 15.7650 8
2 941 Angelo Pellegrini 15.9980 5
3 240 Bryce Stewart 16.3690 3
4 251 Kyle Gills 16.5000 5
5 447 Deven Raper 16.5020 3
6 723 Tyler Enticknap 16.6400 5
7 151 Dakota Tedder 16.6870 3
8 313 Kyle Swanson 16.6900 10
9 93 Joshua Cartwright 16.7860 5
10 918 Michael Akaydin 16.8290 9
11 291 Kyle White 16.9310 5
12 662 Travis Bannister 16.9560 10
13 740 Lane Staley 16.9570 9
14 282 Theodore Pauli 16.9610 4
15 645 Cheyenne Harmon 16.9690 6
16 713 Chad Cook 17.0450 4
17 120 Todd Bannister 17.1640 4
18 976 Josh Greco 17.3180 7
19 277 Kordel Caro 17.7350 9
20 846 Jason Kueber 17.7980 6
21 522 Cole Zitterkopf 18.0370 3

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 75 Nick Schmidt 17.4710 8
2 941 Angelo Pellegrini 17.4790 7
3 93 Joshua Cartwright 17.6640 9
4 240 Bryce Stewart 18.0500 7
5 251 Kyle Gills 18.1160 3
6 313 Kyle Swanson 18.2270 5
7 713 Chad Cook 18.2650 9
8 976 Josh Greco 18.2710 5
9 740 Lane Staley 18.3500 7
10 723 Tyler Enticknap 18.4430 8
11 662 Travis Bannister 18.4670 6
12 918 Michael Akaydin 18.4740 7
13 447 Deven Raper 18.4740 9
14 282 Theodore Pauli 18.6080 8
15 291 Kyle White 18.7530 7
16 151 Dakota Tedder 18.8350 11
17 645 Cheyenne Harmon 19.0760 4
18 120 Todd Bannister 19.2380 3
19 846 Jason Kueber 19.4710 8
20 277 Kordel Caro 20.3550 9
21 522 Cole Zitterkopf 20.5440 4