Supercross Live : The Official Site of Monster Energy Supercross

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Indianapolis

Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN

ROUND 12 OF 17 March 24, 2018

250SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 250SX Overflow Qualifying 1

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 741 Blake Wharton 13.1430 8
2 171 Yannis Irsuti 13.2690 10
3 248 Travis Delnicki 13.6000 7
4 188 Gage Schehr 13.6770 5
5 725 Richard Jackson 13.6780 10
6 214 Vann Martin 13.7590 8
7 172 Tanner Basso 13.7720 4
8 155 Drayke Sizemore 13.7930 7
9 332 Jeremy Hand 13.8030 7
10 151 Carter Gordon 13.8890 2
11 828 Mathew Weakley 14.0170 6
12 427 Deegan Vonlossberg 14.0200 6
13 179 Westen Wrozyna 14.0750 4
14 619 Mark Weishaar 14.0880 8
15 814 Deven Sorensen 14.1150 6
16 795 Aaron Leininger 14.3460 2
17 530 Bodie Wood 14.5960 2
18 608 David Pulley 14.6880 2

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 741 Blake Wharton 01:20.970 8
2 151 Carter Gordon 01:21.350 5
3 248 Travis Delnicki 01:22.940 7
4 179 Westen Wrozyna 01:23.100 7
5 188 Gage Schehr 01:23.770 5
6 725 Richard Jackson 01:23.870 4
7 214 Vann Martin 01:24.320 4
8 427 Deegan Vonlossberg 01:24.380 8
9 155 Drayke Sizemore 01:24.470 7
10 828 Mathew Weakley 01:24.720 10
11 332 Jeremy Hand 01:24.770 3
12 172 Tanner Basso 01:25.240 5
13 171 Yannis Irsuti 01:25.270 3
14 814 Deven Sorensen 01:25.930 6
15 795 Aaron Leininger 01:27.060 8
16 608 David Pulley 01:27.320 5
17 619 Mark Weishaar 01:27.960 8
18 530 Bodie Wood 01:32.000 2

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 741 Blake Wharton 15.6280 11
2 214 Vann Martin 16.2640 4
3 151 Carter Gordon 16.5260 5
4 188 Gage Schehr 16.6710 7
5 155 Drayke Sizemore 16.6850 7
6 725 Richard Jackson 16.9130 9
7 179 Westen Wrozyna 16.9500 4
8 172 Tanner Basso 16.9600 7
9 171 Yannis Irsuti 16.9690 9
10 332 Jeremy Hand 17.0390 11
11 828 Mathew Weakley 17.1400 6
12 814 Deven Sorensen 17.1680 4
13 248 Travis Delnicki 17.2900 11
14 795 Aaron Leininger 17.3120 11
15 530 Bodie Wood 17.7010 2
16 619 Mark Weishaar 17.8820 8
17 427 Deegan Vonlossberg 17.9200 8
18 608 David Pulley 20.1960 8

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 741 Blake Wharton 01:36.030 9
2 179 Westen Wrozyna 10.0010 9
3 172 Tanner Basso 10.1020 6
4 188 Gage Schehr 10.1030 3
5 171 Yannis Irsuti 10.2000 6
6 214 Vann Martin 10.2920 6
7 828 Mathew Weakley 10.4130 2
8 332 Jeremy Hand 10.5040 11
9 151 Carter Gordon 10.5630 3
10 155 Drayke Sizemore 10.6330 7
11 248 Travis Delnicki 10.6520 11
12 725 Richard Jackson 10.6980 7
13 814 Deven Sorensen 10.9300 4
14 795 Aaron Leininger 10.9500 7
15 427 Deegan Vonlossberg 11.1080 8
16 619 Mark Weishaar 11.1430 2
17 530 Bodie Wood 11.3570 2
18 608 David Pulley 11.7600 7