Supercross Live : The Official Site of Monster Energy Supercross

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Daytona Beach

SX Daytona International Speedway - Daytona Beach, FL

ROUND 10 OF 17 March 9, 2019

250SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 250SX Group B Qualifying 1

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 332 Dustin Winter 40.370 7
2 116 Tj Albright 40.740 6
3 125 Luke Neese 41.560 6
4 159 Jace Owen 41.610 6
5 101 Fredrik Noren 41.930 3
6 161 Justin Thompson 41.930 3
7 78 Ramyller Alves 42.090 8
8 57 Bradley Taft 42.110 3
9 407 Benjamin Nelko 42.120 2
10 700 James Weeks 42.340 6
11 264 Ryan Sipes 42.470 2
12 725 Richard Jackson 42.790 4
13 119 Isaac Teasdale 42.960 3
14 90 Jeremy Hand 43.420 3
15 434 Parker Fleming 43.670 2
16 914 Brice Klippel 43.850 3
17 197 Dillon Cloyed 44.130 6
18 597 Mason Kerr 44.170 3
19 795 Aaron Leininger 44.480 2
20 921 Uli Stocker 45.780 5

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 159 Jace Owen 21.9410 4
2 264 Ryan Sipes 22.0820 5
3 101 Fredrik Noren 22.3260 6
4 90 Jeremy Hand 22.3330 7
5 116 Tj Albright 22.4440 6
6 78 Ramyller Alves 22.4970 8
7 407 Benjamin Nelko 22.5290 7
8 332 Dustin Winter 22.8420 4
9 57 Bradley Taft 23.2570 2
10 161 Justin Thompson 23.2900 4
11 119 Isaac Teasdale 23.7190 4
12 125 Luke Neese 23.8080 6
13 197 Dillon Cloyed 24.3150 3
14 700 James Weeks 24.3450 8
15 725 Richard Jackson 24.5990 2
16 914 Brice Klippel 25.1950 4
17 597 Mason Kerr 25.2570 6
18 921 Uli Stocker 25.4550 5
19 795 Aaron Leininger 25.5340 7
20 434 Parker Fleming 25.7500 6

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 159 Jace Owen 30.9620 2
2 264 Ryan Sipes 31.0540 2
3 119 Isaac Teasdale 31.1670 2
4 78 Ramyller Alves 31.2680 8
5 90 Jeremy Hand 31.3790 2
6 101 Fredrik Noren 31.4570 2
7 332 Dustin Winter 31.5000 3
8 700 James Weeks 31.5300 4
9 116 Tj Albright 31.8460 4
10 161 Justin Thompson 31.8870 2
11 407 Benjamin Nelko 32.2210 3
12 597 Mason Kerr 32.3920 4
13 125 Luke Neese 32.5340 3
14 725 Richard Jackson 32.8760 2
15 197 Dillon Cloyed 33.1090 6
16 795 Aaron Leininger 34.0130 3
17 434 Parker Fleming 34.0820 2
18 914 Brice Klippel 34.6800 5
19 921 Uli Stocker 35.1230 6
20 57 Bradley Taft 35.9670 2

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 264 Ryan Sipes 16.4350 5
2 159 Jace Owen 16.5710 6
3 119 Isaac Teasdale 16.7290 2
4 161 Justin Thompson 16.8730 2
5 78 Ramyller Alves 16.9000 5
6 116 Tj Albright 16.9100 4
7 125 Luke Neese 16.9480 3
8 101 Fredrik Noren 16.9780 6
9 700 James Weeks 17.1970 3
10 332 Dustin Winter 17.2030 5
11 90 Jeremy Hand 17.3690 3
12 597 Mason Kerr 17.4090 4
13 407 Benjamin Nelko 17.4890 2
14 434 Parker Fleming 17.6350 4
15 725 Richard Jackson 17.7270 6
16 914 Brice Klippel 17.9590 2
17 197 Dillon Cloyed 17.9620 5
18 795 Aaron Leininger 18.2190 2
19 57 Bradley Taft 18.5450 4
20 921 Uli Stocker 19.6020 5