Supercross Live : The Official Site of Monster Energy Supercross

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Daytona Beach

SX Daytona International Speedway - Daytona Beach, FL

ROUND 10 OF 17 March 9, 2019

250SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 250SX Group B Qualifying 2

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 116 Tj Albright 40.990 3
2 57 Bradley Taft 41.630 2
3 264 Ryan Sipes 41.630 2
4 159 Jace Owen 41.960 2
5 125 Luke Neese 42.250 2
6 332 Dustin Winter 42.270 2
7 119 Isaac Teasdale 42.510 2
8 407 Benjamin Nelko 42.530 3
9 161 Justin Thompson 42.640 2
10 700 James Weeks 42.910 3
11 101 Fredrik Noren 43.010 2
12 725 Richard Jackson 43.300 3
13 434 Parker Fleming 43.930 2
14 914 Brice Klippel 44.190 2
15 78 Ramyller Alves 44.540 2
16 197 Dillon Cloyed 44.630 2
17 921 Uli Stocker 44.680 2
18 795 Aaron Leininger 44.890 2
19 90 Jeremy Hand 45.000 2
20 597 Mason Kerr 45.190 2
21 775 Locky Kennedy 45.740 2

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 159 Jace Owen 21.5850 2
2 332 Dustin Winter 22.6410 3
3 90 Jeremy Hand 22.7070 2
4 57 Bradley Taft 23.0340 2
5 264 Ryan Sipes 23.0940 2
6 78 Ramyller Alves 23.3350 2
7 161 Justin Thompson 23.3970 2
8 116 Tj Albright 23.5040 2
9 101 Fredrik Noren 23.6770 2
10 407 Benjamin Nelko 23.7440 2
11 914 Brice Klippel 23.7480 2
12 700 James Weeks 23.8340 3
13 725 Richard Jackson 24.3540 2
14 434 Parker Fleming 24.5290 2
15 197 Dillon Cloyed 24.5500 2
16 775 Locky Kennedy 24.7520 2
17 119 Isaac Teasdale 25.0000 2
18 125 Luke Neese 25.2940 2
19 921 Uli Stocker 26.5000 2
20 795 Aaron Leininger 26.6360 2
21 597 Mason Kerr 27.9100 2

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 159 Jace Owen 30.1940 5
2 264 Ryan Sipes 30.2550 7
3 332 Dustin Winter 30.8590 2
4 101 Fredrik Noren 30.8600 3
5 78 Ramyller Alves 31.0170 4
6 116 Tj Albright 31.0540 4
7 90 Jeremy Hand 31.0660 5
8 119 Isaac Teasdale 31.0730 3
9 700 James Weeks 31.1100 3
10 725 Richard Jackson 31.6070 2
11 407 Benjamin Nelko 31.8520 2
12 57 Bradley Taft 31.9110 2
13 125 Luke Neese 31.9740 4
14 161 Justin Thompson 32.0360 3
15 597 Mason Kerr 32.4990 3
16 197 Dillon Cloyed 32.5790 2
17 775 Locky Kennedy 32.6530 5
18 795 Aaron Leininger 32.8490 3
19 914 Brice Klippel 33.3590 2
20 434 Parker Fleming 34.4060 3
21 921 Uli Stocker 34.4350 6

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 159 Jace Owen 15.9540 2
2 264 Ryan Sipes 16.0960 7
3 332 Dustin Winter 16.2490 2
4 119 Isaac Teasdale 16.5290 2
5 161 Justin Thompson 16.6090 2
6 78 Ramyller Alves 16.6190 4
7 125 Luke Neese 16.6430 2
8 101 Fredrik Noren 16.7100 8
9 57 Bradley Taft 16.7570 2
10 116 Tj Albright 16.8070 4
11 407 Benjamin Nelko 16.8700 2
12 725 Richard Jackson 16.8870 2
13 90 Jeremy Hand 16.9020 2
14 700 James Weeks 16.9240 2
15 914 Brice Klippel 17.4520 7
16 597 Mason Kerr 17.5340 3
17 197 Dillon Cloyed 17.5380 4
18 795 Aaron Leininger 17.7230 6
19 434 Parker Fleming 17.8780 6
20 921 Uli Stocker 17.9570 4
21 775 Locky Kennedy 18.0900 2