Supercross Live : The Official Site of Monster Energy Supercross

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Tampa

Raymond James Stadium - Tampa, FL

ROUND 7 OF 17 February 15, 2020

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX LCQ

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 606 Ronnie Stewart 10.0810 8
2 393 Daniel Herrlein 10.1760 3
3 88 Logan Karnow 10.2440 6
4 65 James Weeks 10.2530 3
5 71 Ryan Breece 10.2580 3
6 447 Deven Raper 10.2970 7
7 114 Nick Schmidt 10.3820 3
8 330 Aj Catanzaro 10.3870 2
9 86 Joshua Cartwright 10.4180 6
10 211 Tevin Tapia 10.5440 2
11 509 Alexander Nagy 10.6820 2
12 22 Chad Reed 10.6970 4
13 44 Kyle Cunningham 10.6990 3
14 848 Joan Cros 10.8300 2
15 722 Adam Enticknap 10.8920 3
16 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 10.9770 2
17 280 Cade Clason 10.9890 4
18 282 Theodore Pauli 11.0280 3
19 597 Mason Kerr 11.3480 2
20 976 Josh Greco 11.4160 3

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 722 Adam Enticknap 01:25.710 6
2 22 Chad Reed 01:25.870 2
3 65 James Weeks 01:26.700 5
4 280 Cade Clason 01:27.140 5
5 44 Kyle Cunningham 01:29.200 3
6 393 Daniel Herrlein 01:29.790 5
7 114 Nick Schmidt 01:29.970 5
8 71 Ryan Breece 01:30.580 5
9 330 Aj Catanzaro 01:32.160 5
10 282 Theodore Pauli 01:32.330 2
11 848 Joan Cros 01:32.490 4
12 976 Josh Greco 01:32.770 4
13 211 Tevin Tapia 01:33.120 4
14 509 Alexander Nagy 01:35.480 5
15 606 Ronnie Stewart 01:36.780 6
16 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 01:37.200 6
17 447 Deven Raper 01:37.230 4
18 597 Mason Kerr 01:37.440 2
19 88 Logan Karnow 01:38.840 4
20 86 Joshua Cartwright 10.2650 8

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 44 Kyle Cunningham 18.2560 3
2 71 Ryan Breece 18.6820 3
3 722 Adam Enticknap 18.9010 5
4 22 Chad Reed 18.9220 5
5 393 Daniel Herrlein 19.0670 3
6 606 Ronnie Stewart 19.4670 7
7 280 Cade Clason 19.5500 4
8 848 Joan Cros 19.6590 2
9 282 Theodore Pauli 19.7270 3
10 447 Deven Raper 19.7660 7
11 65 James Weeks 19.7700 2
12 114 Nick Schmidt 19.8190 3
13 330 Aj Catanzaro 19.8820 5
14 88 Logan Karnow 20.1360 5
15 597 Mason Kerr 20.1420 2
16 211 Tevin Tapia 20.4030 6
17 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 20.6640 6
18 86 Joshua Cartwright 20.6650 6
19 509 Alexander Nagy 20.8690 4
20 976 Josh Greco 21.3390 6

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 44 Kyle Cunningham 12.6700 3
2 22 Chad Reed 12.7110 2
3 71 Ryan Breece 12.8190 2
4 722 Adam Enticknap 12.8730 5
5 393 Daniel Herrlein 12.9350 2
6 65 James Weeks 13.1370 8
7 606 Ronnie Stewart 13.2040 8
8 280 Cade Clason 13.2670 4
9 88 Logan Karnow 13.3560 2
10 114 Nick Schmidt 13.3900 3
11 848 Joan Cros 13.4550 4
12 282 Theodore Pauli 13.4920 2
13 597 Mason Kerr 13.6480 7
14 330 Aj Catanzaro 13.6510 5
15 86 Joshua Cartwright 13.6680 8
16 976 Josh Greco 13.6800 2
17 447 Deven Raper 13.7500 6
18 509 Alexander Nagy 13.9080 3
19 211 Tevin Tapia 14.0050 2
20 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 14.2330 2