Supercross Live : The Official Site of Monster Energy Supercross

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Tampa

Raymond James Stadium - Tampa, FL

ROUND 7 OF 17 February 15, 2020

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX Group B Qualifying 1

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 86 Joshua Cartwright 10.0280 6
2 65 James Weeks 10.0650 10
3 848 Joan Cros 10.0850 5
4 722 Adam Enticknap 10.1460 8
5 393 Daniel Herrlein 10.1480 9
6 114 Nick Schmidt 10.3040 8
7 447 Deven Raper 10.3050 5
8 597 Mason Kerr 10.3500 6
9 88 Logan Karnow 10.3520 5
10 282 Theodore Pauli 10.3620 4
11 280 Cade Clason 10.4180 4
12 976 Josh Greco 10.4270 4
13 412 Jared Lesher 10.5020 6
14 606 Ronnie Stewart 10.5070 6
15 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 10.5170 9
16 675 Kyle Dillin 10.7530 8
17 330 Aj Catanzaro 11.0010 6
18 211 Tevin Tapia 11.1240 4
19 509 Alexander Nagy 11.1480 2

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 606 Ronnie Stewart 01:23.410 9
2 86 Joshua Cartwright 01:24.720 10
3 211 Tevin Tapia 01:25.480 7
4 509 Alexander Nagy 01:26.100 7
5 722 Adam Enticknap 01:27.290 8
6 393 Daniel Herrlein 01:27.530 4
7 65 James Weeks 01:27.610 3
8 330 Aj Catanzaro 01:27.730 8
9 976 Josh Greco 01:29.100 4
10 280 Cade Clason 01:30.330 4
11 447 Deven Raper 01:30.360 5
12 282 Theodore Pauli 01:30.670 8
13 88 Logan Karnow 01:30.870 5
14 114 Nick Schmidt 01:32.170 7
15 412 Jared Lesher 01:32.300 6
16 597 Mason Kerr 01:32.740 5
17 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 01:36.870 2
18 848 Joan Cros 10.0370 10
19 675 Kyle Dillin 10.2500 5

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 393 Daniel Herrlein 19.2500 7
2 86 Joshua Cartwright 19.4710 8
3 722 Adam Enticknap 19.6110 8
4 280 Cade Clason 19.7100 7
5 606 Ronnie Stewart 19.7110 3
6 65 James Weeks 19.7190 10
7 848 Joan Cros 19.9170 7
8 114 Nick Schmidt 19.9400 5
9 88 Logan Karnow 19.9560 4
10 412 Jared Lesher 19.9780 9
11 282 Theodore Pauli 20.1720 8
12 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 20.2180 7
13 509 Alexander Nagy 20.2870 2
14 330 Aj Catanzaro 20.3270 8
15 447 Deven Raper 20.4750 9
16 976 Josh Greco 20.7140 4
17 211 Tevin Tapia 20.7430 7
18 597 Mason Kerr 20.8690 6
19 675 Kyle Dillin 21.8490 8

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 722 Adam Enticknap 12.7680 6
2 65 James Weeks 13.1430 8
3 114 Nick Schmidt 13.1440 5
4 86 Joshua Cartwright 13.1860 8
5 393 Daniel Herrlein 13.2670 7
6 88 Logan Karnow 13.3310 5
7 509 Alexander Nagy 13.3320 5
8 976 Josh Greco 13.4080 4
9 330 Aj Catanzaro 13.4530 4
10 848 Joan Cros 13.4690 8
11 597 Mason Kerr 13.4900 6
12 447 Deven Raper 13.5680 3
13 280 Cade Clason 13.5710 4
14 606 Ronnie Stewart 13.7070 3
15 412 Jared Lesher 13.7120 9
16 282 Theodore Pauli 13.7410 6
17 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 13.9530 2
18 211 Tevin Tapia 14.1780 7
19 675 Kyle Dillin 14.5770 8