Supercross Live : The Official Site of Monster Energy Supercross

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Tampa

Raymond James Stadium - Tampa, FL

ROUND 7 OF 17 February 15, 2020

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX Group B Qualifying 2

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 280 Cade Clason 10.3740 11
2 976 Josh Greco 10.3830 3
3 114 Nick Schmidt 10.4990 8
4 86 Joshua Cartwright 10.5390 9
5 606 Ronnie Stewart 10.6040 7
6 597 Mason Kerr 10.6070 2
7 722 Adam Enticknap 10.6300 7
8 848 Joan Cros 10.6690 6
9 393 Daniel Herrlein 10.7160 9
10 65 James Weeks 10.7200 8
11 412 Jared Lesher 10.7280 6
12 282 Theodore Pauli 10.7330 6
13 330 Aj Catanzaro 10.7420 6
14 211 Tevin Tapia 10.7750 6
15 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 10.7840 8
16 509 Alexander Nagy 10.8190 4
17 447 Deven Raper 10.8240 9
18 88 Logan Karnow 10.8360 6
19 675 Kyle Dillin 10.9280 9

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 722 Adam Enticknap 01:23.390 5
2 976 Josh Greco 01:24.500 8
3 114 Nick Schmidt 01:25.690 5
4 393 Daniel Herrlein 01:25.960 9
5 280 Cade Clason 01:26.970 9
6 447 Deven Raper 01:26.990 9
7 86 Joshua Cartwright 01:27.040 9
8 65 James Weeks 01:27.060 10
9 88 Logan Karnow 01:27.630 3
10 412 Jared Lesher 01:28.040 8
11 509 Alexander Nagy 01:28.180 4
12 606 Ronnie Stewart 01:29.030 9
13 282 Theodore Pauli 01:29.060 10
14 211 Tevin Tapia 01:29.960 4
15 848 Joan Cros 01:30.400 6
16 330 Aj Catanzaro 01:30.710 8
17 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 01:31.070 5
18 597 Mason Kerr 01:31.570 10
19 675 Kyle Dillin 01:34.690 9

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 393 Daniel Herrlein 18.8680 9
2 722 Adam Enticknap 19.0450 7
3 412 Jared Lesher 19.1150 3
4 65 James Weeks 19.3200 8
5 606 Ronnie Stewart 19.3830 3
6 280 Cade Clason 19.4430 9
7 86 Joshua Cartwright 19.5370 6
8 211 Tevin Tapia 19.6660 8
9 114 Nick Schmidt 19.7220 5
10 848 Joan Cros 19.7420 6
11 509 Alexander Nagy 19.7640 4
12 88 Logan Karnow 19.7700 9
13 282 Theodore Pauli 19.7790 4
14 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 19.8650 5
15 330 Aj Catanzaro 19.8930 6
16 597 Mason Kerr 20.2600 10
17 447 Deven Raper 20.3430 6
18 976 Josh Greco 20.7460 8
19 675 Kyle Dillin 21.6070 9

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 65 James Weeks 12.6380 6
2 722 Adam Enticknap 12.7600 5
3 114 Nick Schmidt 12.9270 5
4 86 Joshua Cartwright 12.9970 6
5 509 Alexander Nagy 13.0130 4
6 848 Joan Cros 13.0210 6
7 447 Deven Raper 13.0330 6
8 393 Daniel Herrlein 13.0770 7
9 211 Tevin Tapia 13.0850 8
10 88 Logan Karnow 13.0880 3
11 412 Jared Lesher 13.0940 3
12 606 Ronnie Stewart 13.1200 3
13 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 13.1950 8
14 597 Mason Kerr 13.2010 8
15 280 Cade Clason 13.2900 11
16 330 Aj Catanzaro 13.3070 3
17 282 Theodore Pauli 13.3240 6
18 976 Josh Greco 13.3440 8
19 675 Kyle Dillin 14.1110 7