Supercross Live : The Official Site of Monster Energy Supercross

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Arlington

AT&T Stadium - Arlington, TX

ROUND 8 OF 17 February 22, 2020

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX Group B Qualifying 2

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 44.900 7
2 114 Nick Schmidt 45.050 9
3 88 Logan Karnow 45.370 6
4 393 Daniel Herrlein 45.440 5
5 848 Joan Cros 45.670 7
6 135 Robert Fitch 45.720 3
7 65 James Weeks 45.820 10
8 71 Ryan Breece 46.050 11
9 86 Joshua Cartwright 46.110 7
10 82 Cade Autenrieth 46.240 6
11 282 Theodore Pauli 46.250 8
12 606 Ronnie Stewart 46.280 8
13 509 Alexander Nagy 46.780 6
14 330 Aj Catanzaro 47.180 6
15 211 Tevin Tapia 47.370 2
16 447 Deven Raper 47.650 5
17 42 Ben Lamay 47.900 6
18 48 Henry Miller 47.910 9
19 280 Cade Clason 47.920 10
20 976 Josh Greco 48.090 9
21 412 Jared Lesher 48.220 9
22 118 Cheyenne Harmon 48.250 6

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 65 James Weeks 11.1730 10
2 71 Ryan Breece 11.3870 11
3 393 Daniel Herrlein 11.5490 5
4 82 Cade Autenrieth 11.5930 4
5 48 Henry Miller 11.7390 7
6 848 Joan Cros 11.7670 3
7 86 Joshua Cartwright 11.8320 9
8 211 Tevin Tapia 11.8700 8
9 42 Ben Lamay 11.8950 10
10 114 Nick Schmidt 11.9410 9
11 118 Cheyenne Harmon 11.9420 6
12 280 Cade Clason 11.9730 9
13 606 Ronnie Stewart 12.0030 6
14 282 Theodore Pauli 12.0390 10
15 412 Jared Lesher 12.0540 10
16 447 Deven Raper 12.0620 8
17 88 Logan Karnow 12.1890 6
18 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 12.2150 5
19 330 Aj Catanzaro 12.2200 10
20 976 Josh Greco 12.4830 2
21 509 Alexander Nagy 12.5620 8
22 135 Robert Fitch 13.1420 5

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 71 Ryan Breece 13.4620 6
2 86 Joshua Cartwright 13.4910 7
3 65 James Weeks 13.5280 8
4 393 Daniel Herrlein 13.7640 5
5 48 Henry Miller 13.8660 6
6 82 Cade Autenrieth 13.9000 4
7 118 Cheyenne Harmon 13.9060 9
8 330 Aj Catanzaro 14.0000 4
9 280 Cade Clason 14.0070 9
10 447 Deven Raper 14.0530 5
11 606 Ronnie Stewart 14.0600 6
12 114 Nick Schmidt 14.0880 7
13 88 Logan Karnow 14.1010 6
14 848 Joan Cros 14.2290 9
15 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 14.3020 2
16 976 Josh Greco 14.3280 9
17 412 Jared Lesher 14.4080 7
18 42 Ben Lamay 14.4330 8
19 282 Theodore Pauli 14.5080 6
20 211 Tevin Tapia 14.6240 8
21 509 Alexander Nagy 14.6460 4
22 135 Robert Fitch 15.1180 3

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 82 Cade Autenrieth 18.3420 4
2 65 James Weeks 18.4420 6
3 606 Ronnie Stewart 18.7090 8
4 114 Nick Schmidt 18.8170 5
5 71 Ryan Breece 18.9730 6
6 393 Daniel Herrlein 19.0800 3
7 280 Cade Clason 19.1310 7
8 48 Henry Miller 19.1390 7
9 509 Alexander Nagy 19.1530 4
10 42 Ben Lamay 19.1870 10
11 88 Logan Karnow 19.2610 4
12 86 Joshua Cartwright 19.2910 5
13 848 Joan Cros 19.3110 4
14 282 Theodore Pauli 19.3140 4
15 118 Cheyenne Harmon 19.3180 4
16 447 Deven Raper 19.5980 8
17 330 Aj Catanzaro 19.6000 4
18 976 Josh Greco 19.6350 4
19 412 Jared Lesher 19.7110 2
20 211 Tevin Tapia 19.7670 8
21 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 19.8000 2
22 135 Robert Fitch 20.3310 8