MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Salt Lake City 2

Rice-Eccles Stadium - Salt Lake City, UT

ROUND 17 OF 17 May 1, 2021

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX Heat 1

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 94 Ken Roczen 17.4920 6
2 27 Malcolm Stewart 17.4950 6
3 1 Eli Tomac 17.5590 3
4 34 Max Anstie 18.0190 5
5 25 Marvin Musquin 18.0380 4
6 37 Benny Bloss 18.0820 7
7 17 Joey Savatgy 18.1350 7
8 20 Broc Tickle 18.1790 4
9 70 Henry Miller 18.5560 4
10 11 Kyle Chisholm 18.5650 3
11 118 Cheyenne Harmon 18.9960 5
12 447 Deven Raper 19.1700 3
13 28 Brandon Hartranft 19.2770 8
14 81 Justin Starling 19.2990 7
15 421 Vann Martin 19.3400 5
16 330 Aj Catanzaro 19.3680 6
17 121 Chris Howell 19.4120 4
18 519 Joshua Cartwright 19.4290 4
19 976 Joshua Greco 19.5440 4
20 204 Kyle Greeson 20.7070 5

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 1 Eli Tomac 01:18.150 8
2 94 Ken Roczen 01:21.090 4
3 25 Marvin Musquin 01:21.370 3
4 17 Joey Savatgy 01:22.520 7
5 20 Broc Tickle 01:23.370 9
6 81 Justin Starling 01:23.740 3
7 37 Benny Bloss 01:23.890 4
8 27 Malcolm Stewart 01:24.390 4
9 11 Kyle Chisholm 01:24.990 4
10 34 Max Anstie 01:25.720 4
11 70 Henry Miller 01:26.130 4
12 330 Aj Catanzaro 01:28.120 5
13 28 Brandon Hartranft 01:28.470 4
14 447 Deven Raper 01:28.610 4
15 519 Joshua Cartwright 01:29.260 6
16 421 Vann Martin 01:29.580 5
17 118 Cheyenne Harmon 01:30.370 7
18 121 Chris Howell 01:31.150 6
19 976 Joshua Greco 01:31.380 2
20 204 Kyle Greeson 01:37.230 3

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 94 Ken Roczen 01:09.620 2
2 17 Joey Savatgy 01:11.930 4
3 27 Malcolm Stewart 01:12.150 2
4 25 Marvin Musquin 01:12.200 5
5 20 Broc Tickle 01:12.980 3
6 1 Eli Tomac 01:13.570 5
7 34 Max Anstie 01:14.010 2
8 37 Benny Bloss 01:14.080 4
9 11 Kyle Chisholm 01:14.330 3
10 28 Brandon Hartranft 01:14.690 2
11 447 Deven Raper 01:16.130 3
12 70 Henry Miller 01:16.190 2
13 81 Justin Starling 01:16.470 7
14 330 Aj Catanzaro 01:16.810 4
15 118 Cheyenne Harmon 01:18.260 5
16 421 Vann Martin 01:18.310 9
17 519 Joshua Cartwright 01:19.010 5
18 121 Chris Howell 01:19.090 3
19 976 Joshua Greco 01:19.540 3
20 204 Kyle Greeson 01:19.820 4

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 1 Eli Tomac 01:30.750 5
2 94 Ken Roczen 01:33.120 2
3 25 Marvin Musquin 01:33.510 4
4 27 Malcolm Stewart 01:33.880 2
5 17 Joey Savatgy 01:35.420 3
6 34 Max Anstie 01:35.650 3
7 20 Broc Tickle 01:35.740 3
8 37 Benny Bloss 01:35.960 4
9 11 Kyle Chisholm 01:36.450 3
10 70 Henry Miller 01:37.470 3
11 81 Justin Starling 01:37.950 2
12 118 Cheyenne Harmon 01:39.250 4
13 28 Brandon Hartranft 01:39.890 4
14 519 Joshua Cartwright 10.0780 3
15 447 Deven Raper 10.2400 6
16 976 Joshua Greco 10.2830 3
17 421 Vann Martin 10.3230 4
18 330 Aj Catanzaro 10.3520 4
19 121 Chris Howell 10.5500 4
20 204 Kyle Greeson 11.0520 3