MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Salt Lake City 2

Rice-Eccles Stadium - Salt Lake City, UT

ROUND 17 OF 17 May 1, 2021

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX Last Chance Qualifier

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 70 Henry Miller 18.7070 8
2 83 Alex Ray 18.7720 4
3 81 Justin Starling 18.8220 3
4 282 Theodore Pauli 18.8540 4
5 848 Joan Cros 18.9120 5
6 280 Cade Clason 18.9680 6
7 114 Nick Schmidt 19.0730 4
8 330 Aj Catanzaro 19.1290 6
9 28 Brandon Hartranft 19.1410 5
10 118 Cheyenne Harmon 19.1960 6
11 722 Adam Enticknap 19.2230 5
12 447 Deven Raper 19.5970 4
13 976 Joshua Greco 19.6600 7
14 509 Alexander Nagy 19.8220 3
15 421 Vann Martin 19.9360 5
16 121 Chris Howell 19.9380 5
17 597 Mason Kerr 19.9730 8
18 519 Joshua Cartwright 20.0410 4
19 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 20.3870 3
20 204 Kyle Greeson 20.9970 5
21 309 Jeremy Smith 21.2070 2
22 57 Justin Rodbell 21.7580 4

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 81 Justin Starling 01:26.430 3
2 83 Alex Ray 01:26.430 7
3 280 Cade Clason 01:26.600 5
4 114 Nick Schmidt 01:27.790 3
5 70 Henry Miller 01:27.970 4
6 118 Cheyenne Harmon 01:28.500 4
7 848 Joan Cros 01:28.560 5
8 447 Deven Raper 01:28.660 6
9 421 Vann Martin 01:29.130 6
10 330 Aj Catanzaro 01:29.230 8
11 28 Brandon Hartranft 01:29.380 3
12 282 Theodore Pauli 01:29.520 6
13 722 Adam Enticknap 01:29.900 7
14 976 Joshua Greco 01:30.090 7
15 509 Alexander Nagy 01:30.160 6
16 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 01:30.270 8
17 597 Mason Kerr 01:30.540 5
18 519 Joshua Cartwright 01:30.970 5
19 57 Justin Rodbell 01:32.460 2
20 121 Chris Howell 01:33.220 7
21 309 Jeremy Smith 01:33.710 5
22 204 Kyle Greeson 01:34.020 6

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 81 Justin Starling 01:14.180 4
2 118 Cheyenne Harmon 01:15.170 4
3 28 Brandon Hartranft 01:15.230 4
4 70 Henry Miller 01:15.260 8
5 83 Alex Ray 01:15.440 5
6 280 Cade Clason 01:15.800 2
7 722 Adam Enticknap 01:15.860 4
8 447 Deven Raper 01:15.990 3
9 330 Aj Catanzaro 01:16.040 4
10 282 Theodore Pauli 01:16.110 4
11 114 Nick Schmidt 01:16.630 4
12 848 Joan Cros 01:17.240 2
13 309 Jeremy Smith 01:17.390 6
14 421 Vann Martin 01:17.680 4
15 121 Chris Howell 01:18.090 2
16 597 Mason Kerr 01:18.100 5
17 509 Alexander Nagy 01:18.400 4
18 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 01:18.630 8
19 519 Joshua Cartwright 01:18.870 4
20 976 Joshua Greco 01:19.230 7
21 204 Kyle Greeson 01:19.410 8
22 57 Justin Rodbell 01:19.970 4

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 81 Justin Starling 01:37.320 2
2 83 Alex Ray 01:38.830 5
3 280 Cade Clason 01:39.580 6
4 114 Nick Schmidt 10.0090 2
5 848 Joan Cros 10.0440 6
6 28 Brandon Hartranft 10.0500 3
7 70 Henry Miller 10.1010 3
8 722 Adam Enticknap 10.1010 5
9 519 Joshua Cartwright 10.1780 5
10 282 Theodore Pauli 10.2040 5
11 447 Deven Raper 10.4180 5
12 509 Alexander Nagy 10.4640 6
13 330 Aj Catanzaro 10.5000 5
14 421 Vann Martin 10.5780 4
15 121 Chris Howell 10.5830 8
16 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 10.6320 6
17 118 Cheyenne Harmon 10.6490 4
18 57 Justin Rodbell 10.6570 4
19 597 Mason Kerr 10.7870 6
20 976 Joshua Greco 10.8600 7
21 309 Jeremy Smith 10.9670 7
22 204 Kyle Greeson 10.9720 7