MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Salt Lake City 2

Rice-Eccles Stadium - Salt Lake City, UT

ROUND 17 OF 17 May 1, 2021

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX Group A Qualifying 2

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 14 Dylan Ferrandis 17.3120 6
2 21 Jason Anderson 17.3700 7
3 23 Chase Sexton 17.3760 3
4 94 Ken Roczen 17.4180 5
5 1 Eli Tomac 17.4270 10
6 2 Cooper Webb 17.4760 8
7 27 Malcolm Stewart 17.5290 4
8 15 Dean Wilson 17.6590 12
9 51 Justin Barcia 17.6690 3
10 25 Marvin Musquin 17.6900 10
11 7 Aaron Plessinger 17.7020 6
12 44 Tyler Bowers 17.7890 4
13 17 Joey Savatgy 17.8290 8
14 34 Max Anstie 17.8900 8
15 37 Benny Bloss 17.9010 7
16 20 Broc Tickle 17.9610 9
17 83 Alex Ray 18.1610 6
18 11 Kyle Chisholm 18.2150 8
19 81 Justin Starling 18.3160 3
20 280 Cade Clason 18.5380 4
21 722 Adam Enticknap 18.7010 4
22 28 Brandon Hartranft 18.7110 11

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 21 Jason Anderson 01:19.550 12
2 23 Chase Sexton 01:19.900 12
3 1 Eli Tomac 01:19.950 12
4 14 Dylan Ferrandis 01:20.080 10
5 94 Ken Roczen 01:20.220 8
6 27 Malcolm Stewart 01:20.700 13
7 25 Marvin Musquin 01:21.530 8
8 17 Joey Savatgy 01:21.740 11
9 7 Aaron Plessinger 01:21.930 10
10 15 Dean Wilson 01:22.090 8
11 2 Cooper Webb 01:22.380 5
12 20 Broc Tickle 01:23.310 3
13 51 Justin Barcia 01:23.450 8
14 83 Alex Ray 01:24.210 8
15 37 Benny Bloss 01:24.260 5
16 44 Tyler Bowers 01:24.850 8
17 280 Cade Clason 01:25.210 9
18 34 Max Anstie 01:25.210 11
19 11 Kyle Chisholm 01:26.300 8
20 81 Justin Starling 01:26.910 3
21 28 Brandon Hartranft 01:28.000 11
22 722 Adam Enticknap 01:28.450 4

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 2 Cooper Webb 01:09.990 8
2 14 Dylan Ferrandis 01:10.030 8
3 21 Jason Anderson 01:10.280 12
4 94 Ken Roczen 01:10.500 8
5 17 Joey Savatgy 01:10.600 9
6 1 Eli Tomac 01:10.690 10
7 23 Chase Sexton 01:10.990 10
8 25 Marvin Musquin 01:11.110 6
9 20 Broc Tickle 01:11.460 9
10 51 Justin Barcia 01:11.520 11
11 27 Malcolm Stewart 01:11.540 7
12 83 Alex Ray 01:12.730 6
13 15 Dean Wilson 01:12.860 4
14 37 Benny Bloss 01:12.920 7
15 7 Aaron Plessinger 01:13.260 10
16 44 Tyler Bowers 01:13.580 8
17 28 Brandon Hartranft 01:13.680 4
18 280 Cade Clason 01:13.880 3
19 34 Max Anstie 01:13.940 11
20 81 Justin Starling 01:15.380 3
21 722 Adam Enticknap 01:16.040 6
22 11 Kyle Chisholm 01:16.180 8

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 2 Cooper Webb 01:31.120 8
2 25 Marvin Musquin 01:31.730 6
3 94 Ken Roczen 01:32.590 6
4 21 Jason Anderson 01:32.910 9
5 20 Broc Tickle 01:33.130 9
6 27 Malcolm Stewart 01:33.140 13
7 23 Chase Sexton 01:33.170 12
8 14 Dylan Ferrandis 01:33.210 3
9 1 Eli Tomac 01:33.410 10
10 15 Dean Wilson 01:34.080 4
11 81 Justin Starling 01:34.150 6
12 37 Benny Bloss 01:34.840 5
13 7 Aaron Plessinger 01:34.940 6
14 51 Justin Barcia 01:35.020 11
15 722 Adam Enticknap 01:35.590 4
16 280 Cade Clason 01:35.940 9
17 17 Joey Savatgy 01:36.200 3
18 44 Tyler Bowers 01:36.230 8
19 34 Max Anstie 01:36.610 11
20 83 Alex Ray 01:36.650 6
21 28 Brandon Hartranft 01:36.920 11
22 11 Kyle Chisholm 01:37.450 9