MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Salt Lake City 2

Rice-Eccles Stadium - Salt Lake City, UT

ROUND 17 OF 17 May 1, 2021

450SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 450SX Group B Qualifying 2

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 519 Joshua Cartwright 18.3830 7
2 114 Nick Schmidt 18.6060 11
3 848 Joan Cros 18.6180 8
4 70 Henry Miller 18.6310 11
5 43 Fredrik Noren 18.9060 6
6 330 Aj Catanzaro 19.0420 10
7 118 Cheyenne Harmon 19.1110 3
8 421 Vann Martin 19.1590 11
9 121 Chris Howell 19.1680 5
10 282 Theodore Pauli 19.1920 8
11 976 Joshua Greco 19.2150 7
12 57 Justin Rodbell 19.2220 4
13 447 Deven Raper 19.2930 5
14 309 Jeremy Smith 19.5350 6
15 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 19.5940 7
16 597 Mason Kerr 19.9800 7
17 509 Alexander Nagy 19.9850 3
18 120 Todd Bannister 20.4670 5
19 204 Kyle Greeson 21.2610 3

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 114 Nick Schmidt 01:25.410 4
2 519 Joshua Cartwright 01:25.530 5
3 43 Fredrik Noren 01:26.350 7
4 57 Justin Rodbell 01:26.930 6
5 330 Aj Catanzaro 01:27.210 10
6 70 Henry Miller 01:27.890 6
7 121 Chris Howell 01:28.790 5
8 848 Joan Cros 01:28.890 6
9 421 Vann Martin 01:29.160 7
10 282 Theodore Pauli 01:29.270 10
11 309 Jeremy Smith 01:29.660 3
12 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 01:30.630 9
13 509 Alexander Nagy 01:31.490 3
14 447 Deven Raper 01:31.620 7
15 976 Joshua Greco 01:31.750 5
16 118 Cheyenne Harmon 01:31.900 8
17 597 Mason Kerr 01:32.000 3
18 204 Kyle Greeson 01:32.850 7
19 120 Todd Bannister 10.0710 3

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 114 Nick Schmidt 01:14.080 8
2 848 Joan Cros 01:15.110 2
3 57 Justin Rodbell 01:15.390 6
4 43 Fredrik Noren 01:16.740 6
5 70 Henry Miller 01:17.230 6
6 330 Aj Catanzaro 01:17.330 7
7 282 Theodore Pauli 01:17.950 8
8 309 Jeremy Smith 01:18.050 6
9 519 Joshua Cartwright 01:18.520 5
10 421 Vann Martin 01:18.730 5
11 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 01:18.740 9
12 118 Cheyenne Harmon 01:19.650 7
13 976 Joshua Greco 01:19.950 9
14 121 Chris Howell 01:20.230 2
15 509 Alexander Nagy 01:20.540 5
16 120 Todd Bannister 01:20.560 5
17 204 Kyle Greeson 01:20.750 7
18 447 Deven Raper 01:21.180 10
19 597 Mason Kerr 01:21.210 7

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 114 Nick Schmidt 01:35.420 4
2 43 Fredrik Noren 01:37.210 7
3 848 Joan Cros 01:37.210 8
4 70 Henry Miller 01:37.360 7
5 519 Joshua Cartwright 01:38.130 7
6 330 Aj Catanzaro 01:38.610 10
7 282 Theodore Pauli 01:39.230 8
8 57 Justin Rodbell 01:39.830 8
9 509 Alexander Nagy 10.0330 3
10 118 Cheyenne Harmon 10.0800 8
11 501 Scotty Wennerstrom 10.0850 9
12 597 Mason Kerr 10.1240 9
13 421 Vann Martin 10.1510 5
14 204 Kyle Greeson 10.2680 7
15 447 Deven Raper 10.2910 3
16 121 Chris Howell 10.3660 7
17 309 Jeremy Smith 10.3920 6
18 976 Joshua Greco 10.4830 3
19 120 Todd Bannister 10.5130 5