MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Salt Lake City 2

Rice-Eccles Stadium - Salt Lake City, UT

ROUND 17 OF 17 May 1, 2021

250SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 250SX E/W Showdown Main Event

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 18 Jett Lawrence 18.0480 3
2 31 Cameron Mcadoo 18.0560 17
3 41 Hunter Lawrence 18.1250 6
4 42 Michael Mosiman 18.3030 8
5 64 Colt Nichols 18.3100 2
6 30 Jo Shimoda 18.3250 11
7 150 Seth Hammaker 18.3360 6
8 48 Garrett Marchbanks 18.3580 15
9 45 Pierce Brown 18.4640 10
10 47 Jalek Swoll 18.5690 7
11 50 Enzo Lopes 18.5850 6
12 90 Dilan Schwartz 18.5960 13
13 59 Jarrett Frye 18.7810 5
14 32 Justin Cooper 18.8230 12
15 773 Thomas Do 18.8590 7
16 56 Kyle Peters 18.9090 7
17 95 Joshua Osby 19.0010 7
18 72 Coty Schock 19.0990 4
19 241 Joshua Varize 19.2900 6
20 125 Luke Neese 19.3870 11
21 88 Logan Karnow 19.4310 5
22 914 Geran Stapleton 20.2590 8

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 18 Jett Lawrence 01:23.120 13
2 42 Michael Mosiman 01:23.370 12
3 64 Colt Nichols 01:23.570 10
4 30 Jo Shimoda 01:23.670 7
5 45 Pierce Brown 01:23.730 3
6 41 Hunter Lawrence 01:23.880 22
7 150 Seth Hammaker 01:23.970 8
8 31 Cameron Mcadoo 01:24.640 7
9 50 Enzo Lopes 01:25.100 5
10 56 Kyle Peters 01:25.160 16
11 47 Jalek Swoll 01:25.360 3
12 48 Garrett Marchbanks 01:25.430 11
13 32 Justin Cooper 01:25.480 7
14 90 Dilan Schwartz 01:25.810 4
15 59 Jarrett Frye 01:25.890 6
16 773 Thomas Do 01:26.310 3
17 241 Joshua Varize 01:26.510 4
18 72 Coty Schock 01:26.540 3
19 95 Joshua Osby 01:27.320 11
20 88 Logan Karnow 01:28.310 7
21 125 Luke Neese 01:28.480 6
22 914 Geran Stapleton 01:28.910 11

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 41 Hunter Lawrence 01:12.930 3
2 31 Cameron Mcadoo 01:13.300 2
3 64 Colt Nichols 01:13.420 6
4 30 Jo Shimoda 01:13.580 6
5 56 Kyle Peters 01:13.620 3
6 18 Jett Lawrence 01:13.730 12
7 150 Seth Hammaker 01:13.780 2
8 42 Michael Mosiman 01:13.850 7
9 90 Dilan Schwartz 01:13.890 5
10 50 Enzo Lopes 01:13.940 6
11 48 Garrett Marchbanks 01:14.000 7
12 59 Jarrett Frye 01:14.450 5
13 773 Thomas Do 01:14.450 5
14 47 Jalek Swoll 01:14.450 6
15 45 Pierce Brown 01:14.850 4
16 32 Justin Cooper 01:15.190 7
17 95 Joshua Osby 01:15.410 5
18 241 Joshua Varize 01:15.450 7
19 72 Coty Schock 01:16.110 5
20 914 Geran Stapleton 01:16.660 4
21 125 Luke Neese 01:17.130 5
22 88 Logan Karnow 01:17.630 4

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 41 Hunter Lawrence 01:35.510 13
2 90 Dilan Schwartz 01:36.320 12
3 150 Seth Hammaker 01:36.610 2
4 64 Colt Nichols 01:36.620 13
5 32 Justin Cooper 01:36.630 16
6 45 Pierce Brown 01:36.820 11
7 18 Jett Lawrence 01:37.030 14
8 30 Jo Shimoda 01:37.420 9
9 47 Jalek Swoll 01:37.600 19
10 31 Cameron Mcadoo 01:37.800 22
11 59 Jarrett Frye 01:38.650 10
12 42 Michael Mosiman 01:38.660 4
13 56 Kyle Peters 01:38.670 19
14 48 Garrett Marchbanks 01:39.000 20
15 50 Enzo Lopes 01:39.220 15
16 241 Joshua Varize 01:39.320 10
17 773 Thomas Do 01:39.480 4
18 95 Joshua Osby 10.1860 5
19 72 Coty Schock 10.1920 4
20 914 Geran Stapleton 10.2430 12
21 125 Luke Neese 10.3430 3
22 88 Logan Karnow 10.8820 8