MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Salt Lake City 2

Rice-Eccles Stadium - Salt Lake City, UT

ROUND 17 OF 17 May 1, 2021

250SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 250SX East Heat

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 18 Jett Lawrence 17.8390 9
2 42 Michael Mosiman 17.9300 5
3 30 Jo Shimoda 18.1610 10
4 64 Colt Nichols 18.2490 9
5 55 John Short 18.4990 6
6 125 Luke Neese 18.5030 7
7 193 Hunter Schlosser 18.6140 8
8 88 Logan Karnow 18.6800 8
9 95 Joshua Osby 18.7490 4
10 773 Thomas Do 18.7490 8
11 185 Wilson Fleming 18.7580 5
12 241 Joshua Varize 18.7990 7
13 914 Geran Stapleton 19.0700 2
14 625 Jonah Geistler 19.3000 4
15 170 Devin Simonson 19.4440 5
16 162 Maxwell Sanford 19.6640 4
17 974 Brian Marty 19.8820 4
18 621 RJ Wageman 20.0980 7
19 512 Austin Cozadd 20.5800 5

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 42 Michael Mosiman 01:22.220 2
2 18 Jett Lawrence 01:22.380 8
3 64 Colt Nichols 01:23.620 7
4 30 Jo Shimoda 01:24.150 4
5 170 Devin Simonson 01:26.370 4
6 193 Hunter Schlosser 01:26.400 6
7 773 Thomas Do 01:26.570 5
8 914 Geran Stapleton 01:26.780 3
9 241 Joshua Varize 01:26.990 4
10 125 Luke Neese 01:27.450 7
11 95 Joshua Osby 01:27.490 6
12 88 Logan Karnow 01:27.510 3
13 55 John Short 01:27.660 8
14 185 Wilson Fleming 01:28.270 6
15 625 Jonah Geistler 01:29.980 5
16 162 Maxwell Sanford 01:30.100 5
17 974 Brian Marty 01:31.150 5
18 621 RJ Wageman 01:31.950 9
19 512 Austin Cozadd 01:34.110 4

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 30 Jo Shimoda 01:12.710 8
2 64 Colt Nichols 01:12.850 6
3 42 Michael Mosiman 01:13.390 3
4 18 Jett Lawrence 01:14.150 4
5 125 Luke Neese 01:14.670 8
6 773 Thomas Do 01:14.690 4
7 95 Joshua Osby 01:15.210 7
8 193 Hunter Schlosser 01:15.490 6
9 55 John Short 01:15.510 3
10 170 Devin Simonson 01:15.570 9
11 914 Geran Stapleton 01:16.160 2
12 185 Wilson Fleming 01:16.280 6
13 88 Logan Karnow 01:16.960 3
14 241 Joshua Varize 01:17.200 5
15 974 Brian Marty 01:17.400 3
16 625 Jonah Geistler 01:17.650 5
17 162 Maxwell Sanford 01:17.690 4
18 512 Austin Cozadd 01:18.400 2
19 621 RJ Wageman 01:20.780 2

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 42 Michael Mosiman 01:34.800 5
2 30 Jo Shimoda 01:35.510 6
3 64 Colt Nichols 01:35.770 8
4 18 Jett Lawrence 01:35.780 7
5 914 Geran Stapleton 01:38.800 2
6 55 John Short 01:39.660 8
7 162 Maxwell Sanford 01:39.840 10
8 773 Thomas Do 10.0130 7
9 193 Hunter Schlosser 10.0180 9
10 241 Joshua Varize 10.0560 7
11 125 Luke Neese 10.0940 8
12 88 Logan Karnow 10.1430 10
13 95 Joshua Osby 10.1660 7
14 170 Devin Simonson 10.2480 4
15 625 Jonah Geistler 10.4690 3
16 974 Brian Marty 10.6450 4
17 621 RJ Wageman 10.7520 4
18 185 Wilson Fleming 10.7840 5
19 512 Austin Cozadd 10.9910 2