MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

Salt Lake City 2

Rice-Eccles Stadium - Salt Lake City, UT

ROUND 17 OF 17 May 1, 2021

250SX

BEST SEGMENT TIMES - 250SX West Qualifying 1

SEGMENT #1

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 32 Justin Cooper 17.3240 11
2 41 Hunter Lawrence 17.3440 8
3 150 Seth Hammaker 17.5820 9
4 48 Garrett Marchbanks 17.6680 8
5 31 Cameron Mcadoo 17.6820 12
6 35 Mitchell Harrison 17.7540 11
7 59 Jarrett Frye 17.8270 11
8 50 Enzo Lopes 17.8390 7
9 47 Jalek Swoll 17.8530 10
10 73 Derek Kelley 17.8940 8
11 45 Pierce Brown 17.9470 9
12 201 Cedric Soubeyras 17.9790 12
13 77 Jerry Robin 18.1040 7
14 56 Kyle Peters 18.1040 12
15 69 Robbie Wageman 18.1350 12
16 464 Dominique Thury 18.2990 11
17 220 Ramyller Alves 18.6360 7
18 90 Dilan Schwartz 18.7850 5
19 72 Coty Schock 18.9790 3
20 951 Ryan Surratt 19.3730 8

SEGMENT #2

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 32 Justin Cooper 01:21.490 11
2 150 Seth Hammaker 01:21.530 9
3 31 Cameron Mcadoo 01:23.220 13
4 35 Mitchell Harrison 01:23.320 11
5 47 Jalek Swoll 01:23.530 13
6 56 Kyle Peters 01:23.820 9
7 41 Hunter Lawrence 01:24.150 10
8 59 Jarrett Frye 01:24.270 11
9 48 Garrett Marchbanks 01:24.730 8
10 50 Enzo Lopes 01:25.720 5
11 69 Robbie Wageman 01:25.730 6
12 73 Derek Kelley 01:25.880 11
13 45 Pierce Brown 01:26.180 9
14 90 Dilan Schwartz 01:26.830 7
15 72 Coty Schock 01:27.460 4
16 464 Dominique Thury 01:27.480 7
17 77 Jerry Robin 01:27.870 11
18 220 Ramyller Alves 01:28.040 5
19 201 Cedric Soubeyras 01:28.320 6
20 951 Ryan Surratt 01:28.970 8

SEGMENT #3

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 32 Justin Cooper 01:11.290 5
2 47 Jalek Swoll 01:11.550 13
3 59 Jarrett Frye 01:12.270 7
4 150 Seth Hammaker 01:12.380 12
5 50 Enzo Lopes 01:12.610 5
6 41 Hunter Lawrence 01:12.930 4
7 31 Cameron Mcadoo 01:13.000 6
8 45 Pierce Brown 01:13.070 9
9 48 Garrett Marchbanks 01:13.150 13
10 56 Kyle Peters 01:13.730 12
11 464 Dominique Thury 01:13.770 5
12 69 Robbie Wageman 01:14.090 10
13 73 Derek Kelley 01:14.190 11
14 35 Mitchell Harrison 01:14.230 7
15 201 Cedric Soubeyras 01:14.760 10
16 77 Jerry Robin 01:15.130 9
17 72 Coty Schock 01:15.260 2
18 90 Dilan Schwartz 01:15.280 4
19 220 Ramyller Alves 01:15.710 11
20 951 Ryan Surratt 01:16.580 6

SEGMENT #4

POS. # NAME BEST TIME LAP
1 32 Justin Cooper 01:31.480 11
2 41 Hunter Lawrence 01:33.590 10
3 150 Seth Hammaker 01:33.960 9
4 35 Mitchell Harrison 01:34.810 11
5 69 Robbie Wageman 01:35.030 10
6 31 Cameron Mcadoo 01:35.050 10
7 45 Pierce Brown 01:35.810 9
8 48 Garrett Marchbanks 01:35.830 5
9 73 Derek Kelley 01:35.880 6
10 50 Enzo Lopes 01:36.240 5
11 47 Jalek Swoll 01:36.270 13
12 56 Kyle Peters 01:37.160 12
13 59 Jarrett Frye 01:37.820 11
14 90 Dilan Schwartz 01:37.880 5
15 464 Dominique Thury 01:38.790 9
16 201 Cedric Soubeyras 01:38.930 8
17 77 Jerry Robin 01:39.090 11
18 951 Ryan Surratt 01:39.610 8
19 72 Coty Schock 01:39.960 4
20 220 Ramyller Alves 10.2440 5